PONY UP presents Snapped Ankles
Tuesday 15th October

Wild Paths: Rosie Lowe
Thursday 17th October

Wild Paths: Anna Meredith
Friday 18th October

Wild Paths Conference
Saturday 19th October

The Icicle Works
Saturday 19th October

[UNIT] : [REACH THE MOON]
Tuesday 22nd October

[UNIT] : [REACH THE MOON]
Wednesday 23rd October

Lucy Grubb EP Preview
Thursday 24th October

Kyla Brox Band
Friday 25th October

The Membranes
Saturday 26th October

Songs of Sanctuary
Tuesday 29th October

HARK presents Portico Quartet
Friday 1st November

Toast
Sunday 3rd November

Steve Mason
Monday 4th November

WOW - What Now? Norwich
Tuesday 5th November

Talking Taboos
Wednesday 6th November

PONY UP presents Larkins
Monday 11th November

Talisk
Tuesday 12th November

Hot Club of Cowtown
Thursday 14th November

Monster Truck
Friday 15th November

Making Tracks
Saturday 16th November

Sports Team
Monday 18th November

Banco De Gaia
Friday 22nd November

Irfan Khan Quartet
Monday 25th November

Tav Falco & The Panther Burns
Wednesday 27th November

True Stories Live Workshop
Thursday 28th November

LONDON CALLING play THE CLASH
Saturday 30th November

HARK presents BEAK>
Sunday 1st December

Seth Lakeman
Monday 2nd December

PONY UP presents Stealing Sheep
Thursday 5th December

The Abyssinians
Friday 6th December

Flatlands Festival Crimbo Party
Saturday 7th December

Toast
Sunday 8th December

PONY UP presents Lady Bird
Monday 9th December

Sam Kelly & The Lost Boys
Tuesday 10th December

The Neutrinos + Birds of Hell
Thursday 12th December

Beans on Toast
Friday 13th December

Boris
Saturday 14th December

The Blockheads
Friday 20th December

Soul Stew New Year’s Eve Party
Tuesday 31st December

The Prettiest Starman
Saturday 18th January

Tilted East Festival > Winter
Thursday 23rd January

TRUTH TO POWER CAFÉ
Thursday 23rd January

Smoke Fairies
Monday 3rd February

PONY UP presents black midi
Thursday 20th February

Simon Munnery
Thursday 27th February

A Band Called Malice
Friday 28th February

Jessica Fostekew: Hench
Tuesday 3rd March

Ben Watt
Thursday 5th March

Turin Brakes
Saturday 7th March

Jen Brister: Under Privilege
Tuesday 17th March

Hollie McNish
Wednesday 25th March

James Taylor Quartet
Friday 27th March

Alan Johnson: In My Life
Thursday 2nd April
Tom Robinson with guitar
Tom Robinson Band
Tuesday 12th May

AGMP presents BLANCMANGE
Thursday 8th October
Logo Logo Logo Logo Logo